FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Rob Lewboski's Movie Reviews
Rob Lewboski's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Avatar
- There is no reason not to see this
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Road (2009)
- A road to just A rental
Quick
3.0/4
View
Old Dogs (2009)
- Travolta Willams = fair movie
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
- Not that bad
Quick
2.0/4
View
2012
- 2012
Quick
2.0/4
View
The Fourth Kind
- A gem
Quick
3.5/4
View
Orphan
- 50 50
Quick
2.5/4
View
Aliens in the Attic
- Suck
Quick
0.5/4
View
The Ugly Truth
- not so ugly
Quick
2.5/4
View
Where the Wild Things Are
- Childhood come to life
Quick
3.5/4
View
Law Abiding Citizen
- slightly above the barr
Quick
2.5/4
View
Let the Right One In ( Låt den rätte komma in )
- best rent i ever had
Quick
4.0/4
View
Trick 'r Treat
- Treat just treat
Quick
3.0/4
View
Zombieland
- Awsome!
Quick
4.0/4
View
Paranormal Activity
- Paranormal greatness
Quick
3.5/4
View
9
- 9.... more like a 5
Quick
2.5/4
View
Screwed
- lol!
Quick
3.5/4
View
The Horsemen (2009)
- better than I thought
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Informers (2009)
- I inform you not to watch this
Quick
1.0/4
View
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
- An amazing summer movie
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Final Destination (2009)
- The Worst Destination
Quick
0.5/4
View
Halloween II (2009)
- I was hoping but.....
Full
1.5/4
View
Drag Me to Hell
- The rise of original
Quick
4.0/4
View
District 9
- The best of the summer
Full
4.0/4
View
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
- worse moive I have seen in A long time
Quick
0.5/4
View
Prev
1
2
(current)
3
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Underrated, Forgotten, and Overlooked Gems
by
Logan D. McCoy
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies I've Watched II
by
Dylan
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Karmand
Top Movie List
by
Laura
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?