FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Rob Lewboski's Movie Reviews
Rob Lewboski's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Clash of the Titans (2010)
- A clash of greatness
Quick
3.0/4
View
Underworld Awakening
- Must watch
Quick
3.5/4
View
Silent House (2012)
- Silent theatre!
Quick
0.5/4
View
The Evil Dead (1983)
- Old school bad ass horror
Quick
3.5/4
View
John Carter
- A bit long really?
Quick
3.0/4
View
Iron Man 2
- GREAT
Quick
3.5/4
View
A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010)
- I have seen worse
Quick
2.0/4
View
Precious: Based on the Novel Push by Sapphire
- all Hype
Quick
1.5/4
View
Repo Men (2010)
- Best or worst U pick..
Quick
3.5/4
View
Shutter Island
- Worth it
Quick
3.5/4
View
The Hangover
- Solid enough
Quick
3.0/4
View
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
- Worth it
Quick
3.0/4
View
Alice in Wonderland (2010)
- Good but still kinda same ol same ol
Quick
2.5/4
View
Crazy Heart
- Crazy good
Quick
3.5/4
View
The Crazies (2010)
- crazy about the crazies
Quick
4.0/4
View
Cop Out
- LOL
Quick
3.5/4
View
The Wolfman (2010)
- Wolfman ....ok lets do this
Quick
2.0/4
View
The Cove
- A true must watch
Quick
4.0/4
View
Edge of Darkness (2010)
- Mel's return
Quick
3.0/4
View
Gamer (2009)
- Rent it
Quick
2.0/4
View
Legion (2010)
- Well...
Quick
2.0/4
View
Little Children
- Drama at it's best
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Book of Eli
- in the good(movies) book Eli stands Tall
Quick
3.5/4
View
Daybreakers
- Breaking new grounds with vampires
Quick
N/A
View
Leaving Las Vegas
- Leaving las vegas is unforgettable
Quick
N/A
View
Prev
1
(current)
2
3
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?