FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
kustaa's Movie Reviews
kustaa's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Syriana
- Good film.
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Great Dictator
- Madness.
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Specialist (1994)
Quick
2.0/4
View
Sliver
Quick
1.5/4
View
Black Hawk Down
Quick
3.5/4
View
The Fifth Element
- Boy's dream becomes true.
Quick
3.5/4
View
Science of Sleep, The ( Science des rêves, La )
- Because you're different.
Full
4.0/4
View
In the Bedroom
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Terminator
Quick
4.0/4
View
Commando (1985)
Quick
2.5/4
View
Wolf (1994)
Quick
3.0/4
View
Some Like It Hot (1959)
Quick
4.0/4
View
Bowfinger
- "Awesome."
Quick
3.0/4
View
Dogville
Quick
3.0/4
View
Something's Gotta Give
Quick
2.5/4
View
All About My Mother ( Todo sobre mi madre )
- Unbearable life.
Quick
3.5/4
View
Nightcap ( Merci pour le chocolat )
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Truman Show
- True man.
Quick
3.5/4
View
Walk the Line
Quick
3.0/4
View
Goodbye, Lenin!
Quick
3.0/4
View
Napoleon Dynamite
- Freaking cool.
Quick
3.0/4
View
Diary of a Country Priest ( Journal d'un curé de campagne )
- A matter of faith?
Quick
4.0/4
View
Virgin Spring, The ( Jungfrukällan )
- Virgin's nightmare.
Quick
4.0/4
View
Hiroshima, My Love ( Hiroshima mon amour )
- Ashes of passion.
Quick
4.0/4
View
Golden Age, The ( age d'or, L' )
- Golden? Rotten, maybe.
Quick
4.0/4
View
Prev
4
5
6
(current)
7
8
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023
by
Karmand
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
Ranking Guy Ritchie Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
Movies I Want To See
by
Nick
Best Film of Each Year Since 1960
by
KingoftheCorn
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?