FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
FZero's Movie Reviews
FZero's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Contact (1997)
- King Of Sci-Fi
Full
4.0/4
View
Postal
- See the first three minutes.
Quick
0.5/4
View
The Visitor (2008)
- The Visitor.
Quick
3.5/4
View
Speed Racer
- Eye Candy.
Quick
2.5/4
View
Chocolate (2008)
- Never send a woman to do a mans job.
Full
2.5/4
View
[ Rec ]
- Rawr.
Full
3.0/4
View
2001: A Space Odyssey
- For the older kids.
Full
4.0/4
View
Superman Returns
- Does the job.
Quick
3.0/4
View
Cloverfield
- Once is enough.
Full
2.0/4
View
Iron Man (2008)
- At the top.
Full
3.5/4
View
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
- You know what this is.
Quick
3.0/4
View
Kiltro
- A Rookie Mistake.
Full
1.5/4
View
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
- Bland.
Quick
2.5/4
View
The Forbidden Kingdom
- The promised action delivers.
Full
2.5/4
View
Flash Point ( Dao huo xian )
- Good 20 minute movie.
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Signal (2008)
- A lesson in unevenness.
Full
2.0/4
View
Street Kings
- Busting heads, taking names.
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Ruins
- The Ruins
Quick
3.5/4
View
Smart People
- Insert play on title here.
Quick
2.0/4
View
21
- Something is wrong here.
Quick
2.5/4
View
Inside ( À l'intérieur )
- Sharp things = fun
Quick
3.0/4
View
Snow Angels
- Depressing in a good way.
Quick
3.5/4
View
Married Life
- Married Life
Quick
3.0/4
View
Hitman (2007)
- Meh.
Quick
2.5/4
View
4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days ( 4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile )
- Genuine.
Quick
4.0/4
View
Prev
1
2
(current)
3
4
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Ranking Guillermo del Toro Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023
by
Karmand
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?