FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Adict's Movie Reviews
Adict's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Salt (2010)
- Bears? Oh my!
Quick
1.0/4
View
Miami Vice
- Razor Thin
Quick
1.0/4
View
The Killer Inside Me (2010)
- An Affleck Clinic
Quick
2.0/4
View
Inception
- Classic!
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Last Airbender
Quick
1.0/4
View
Youth in Revolt (2009)
- Lame Duck Script
Quick
1.0/4
View
Hot Tub Time Machine
- Bad.
Quick
1.0/4
View
Crazy Heart
- A Clinic in Acting
Quick
2.0/4
View
The A-Team
- Pure Schlok
Quick
1.0/4
View
The Descent (2006)
- A Great Allegory.
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Descent: Part 2
- WEAK!
Full
1.0/4
View
Onibaba
- The Cinematography is Amazing
Quick
4.0/4
View
Clash of the Titans (2010)
- BBNS-1
Quick
1.0/4
View
The Box (2009)
- Bloated.
Full
1.0/4
View
Girl Who Played with Fire, The ( Flickan som lekte med elden )
- Better than Bourne and Bond Together.
Full
4.0/4
View
Shrek Forever After
- This is Puss' movie
Quick
1.0/4
View
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
- Low Brow.
Full
1.0/4
View
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
- Christop Waltz is priceless!
Quick
2.0/4
View
The Foot Fist Way
- Nobody May Quite Get It.
Full
2.0/4
View
Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, The ( Män som hatar kvinnor )
- Post-modernity is for the bullocks after this
Quick
4.0/4
View
Milk
- It's Art If We Talk About It
Quick
2.0/4
View
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
- Terrible.
Quick
1.0/4
View
Primeval
- Throw this one in the dumps!
Quick
1.0/4
View
Sin City
- Marv would destroy the Wrestler
Quick
2.0/4
View
Let the Right One In ( Låt den rätte komma in )
- An original
Quick
4.0/4
View
Prev
1
(current)
2
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?