FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Delorted's Movie Reviews
Delorted's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Avatar
- Review - Avatar (2009)
Critical
0.5/4
View
Die Hard
- Review - Die Hard (1988)
Critical
4.0/4
View
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
- Review - G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (2009)
Critical
4.0/4
View
G-Force
- Review - G-Force (2009)
Critical
N/A
View
Coraline
- Review - Coraline (2009)
Critical
2.0/4
View
My Bloody Valentine 3-D
- Review - My Bloody Valentine 3D
Critical
1.0/4
View
The Dark Knight
- Review - The Dark Knight (2008)
Critical
4.0/4
View
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
- Review - Attack of the Clones (2002)
Full
1.5/4
View
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
- Review - The Phantom Menace (1999)
Full
1.0/4
View
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
- Review - Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (2008)
Full
2.5/4
View
Iron Man (2008)
- Review - Iron Man (2008)
Full
2.5/4
View
The Forbidden Kingdom
- Review - The Forbidden Kingdom (2008)
Full
2.5/4
View
Dr. Seuss' Horton Hears a Who!
- Review - Horton Hears a Who! (2008)
Full
3.5/4
View
Leatherheads
- Review - Leatherheads (2008)
Full
2.5/4
View
Superhero Movie
- Superhero Movie (2008)
Full
1.5/4
View
Prom Night (2008)
- Review - Prom Night (2008)
Full
1.0/4
View
How Green Was My Valley
- Review - How Green Was My Valley (1941)
Full
3.0/4
View
Mrs. Miniver
- Review - Mrs. Miniver (1942)
Full
3.0/4
View
Going My Way
- Review - Going My Way (1944)
Full
3.5/4
View
You Can't Take It with You
- Review - You Can't Take It with You (1938)
Full
3.5/4
View
Ben-Hur (1959)
- Review - Ben-Hur (1959)
Full
3.5/4
View
The Great Ziegfeld
- Review - The Great Ziegfeld (1936)
Full
3.5/4
View
Rambo III
- Review - Rambo III (1988)
Full
2.5/4
View
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
- Review - Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare (1991)
Full
0.5/4
View
Halloween (2007)
- Review - Halloween (2007)
Full
2.0/4
View
Prev
1
(current)
2
3
4
5
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Ranking Guillermo del Toro Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023
by
Karmand
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?