Movie Reviewed | Type | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Friday the 13th (2009) | Quick | 1.5/4 | View |
Friday the 13th (1980) | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Strays (2023) | Quick | 1.5/4 | View |
Reptile (2023) | Quick | 2.0/4 | View |
Final Destination (2000) | Quick | 2.0/4 | View |
The Burial (2023) | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
The Lost Boys | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
The Exorcist: Believer (2023) | Quick | 2.0/4 | View |
Batman: Assault on Arkham | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Dressed to Kill (1980) | Quick | 3.5/4 | View |
Beautiful Disaster | Quick | 1.5/4 | View |
The Boogeyman (2023) | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
You Are So Not Invited to My Bat Mitzvah | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Saw X | Quick | 2.0/4 | View |
Date Night | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Cassandro | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Absolute Power | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Devil's Advocate (1997) | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Red, White & Royal Blue | Quick | 0.5/4 | View |
Past Lives | Quick | 3.5/4 | View |
Battle of Algiers,The ( Battaglia di Algeri, La ) | Quick | 4.0/4 | View |
Dumb Money | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker | Quick | 3.5/4 | View |
Thief | Quick | 3.5/4 | View |
The Descendants (2011) | Quick | 3.5/4 | View |