FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Pat's Movie Reviews
Pat's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Wonder (2017)
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Big Sick
Quick
3.0/4
View
Dunkirk (2017)
Quick
2.0/4
View
Alien
Quick
3.5/4
View
Beauty and the Beast (2017)
Quick
2.0/4
View
Personal Shopper
- THIS IS REALLY HAPPENING
Full
3.0/4
View
Logan (2017)
Quick
2.5/4
View
Get Out
Quick
3.5/4
View
The Lego Batman Movie
Quick
2.5/4
View
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
Quick
3.0/4
View
Swiss Army Man
Quick
3.5/4
View
Arrival (2016)
Quick
3.0/4
View
La La Land
Quick
3.0/4
View
Fences
Quick
2.5/4
View
Inside Out (2015)
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
Quick
3.5/4
View
Fargo (1996)
Quick
3.5/4
View
Lion
Quick
3.5/4
View
Silence (2016)
Quick
3.0/4
View
Moonlight
Quick
3.5/4
View
Split (2017)
Quick
3.0/4
View
Manchester by the Sea
- GOOD! But NOT great.
Critical
3.0/4
View
Straight Outta Compton
Quick
3.5/4
View
Hacksaw Ridge
- If you are still not convinced...
Full
3.5/4
View
Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope
- Star Wars Episode IV: A New Hope is the best! Why?
Full
3.5/4
View
Prev
1
(current)
2
3
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?