FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
My DVD's: Action/Adventure by Unknown
Unknown's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
My DVD's: Action/Adventure
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2.0/4
2.4/4
2.
The Running Man (1987)
3.0/4
2.6/4
3.
True Lies
3.0/4
2.7/4
4.
Conan the Barbarian (1982)
3.0/4
2.7/4
5.
The Transporter
3.0/4
2.7/4
6.
The Transporter 2
3.0/4
2.4/4
7.
Crank
3.5/4
2.7/4
8.
Crank: High Voltage
3.5/4
2.4/4
9.
Bloodsport
2.5/4
2.7/4
10.
Timecop
2.5/4
2.2/4
11.
Hard Target
2.5/4
2.2/4
12.
Sudden Death
3.0/4
2.2/4
13.
Universal Soldier: Regeneration
3.0/4
2.4/4
14.
JCVD
3.5/4
2.8/4
15.
Smokin' Aces
3.0/4
2.6/4
16.
Shoot 'Em Up
3.5/4
2.6/4
17.
District B13 ( Banlieue 13 )
3.5/4
2.8/4
18.
District 13: Ultimatum ( Banlieue 13 - Ultimatum )
3.5/4
2.5/4
19.
Assault on Precinct 13 (1976)
3.5/4
2.9/4
20.
Big Trouble in Little China
3.0/4
2.8/4
21.
Escape from New York
3.0/4
2.8/4
22.
Escape from L.A.
2.5/4
2.4/4
23.
Hobo with a Shotgun
3.5/4
2.5/4
24.
The Warriors (1979)
3.5/4
2.9/4
25.
Battle Royale ( Batoru rowaiaru )
4.0/4
3.0/4
26.
The Poseidon Adventure
N/A
2.9/4
27.
The Towering Inferno
N/A
2.8/4
28.
From Dusk Till Dawn
3.5/4
2.8/4
29.
mariachi, El
3.0/4
2.7/4
30.
Desperado (1995)
3.0/4
2.7/4
31.
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
3.0/4
2.6/4
32.
Vanishing Point
3.5/4
2.7/4
33.
Ronin
3.0/4
2.7/4
34.
Bullitt
3.0/4
2.8/4
35.
The Getaway (1972)
3.0/4
2.8/4
36.
Professional, The ( Léon )
3.0/4
3.3/4
37.
Taken (2009)
3.0/4
3.0/4
38.
Never Say Never Again
2.5/4
2.4/4
39.
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
3.5/4
3.2/4
40.
The Adventures of Robin Hood
3.0/4
3.1/4
41.
Romancing the Stone
3.0/4
2.8/4
42.
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2.0/4
2.5/4
43.
The Mask of Zorro
3.0/4
2.6/4
44.
The Punisher (1989)
2.0/4
2.1/4
45.
Darkman (1990)
3.0/4
2.4/4
46.
Superman II
3.0/4
2.7/4
47.
Lethal Weapon
3.5/4
3.0/4
48.
Lethal Weapon 2
3.0/4
2.8/4
49.
Lethal Weapon 3
2.5/4
2.7/4
50.
Lethal Weapon 4
2.0/4
2.4/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Cinemaniac
Ranking the DCEU
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
Seth
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023
by
Karmand
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name