FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
E's HDDVD Collection by Slice Of Evan
Slice Of Evan's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
E's HDDVD Collection
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
12 Monkeys
3.0/4
3.1/4
2.
Children of Men
4.0/4
3.1/4
3.
The Chronicles of Riddick
2.5/4
2.5/4
4.
The Fountain (2006)
3.5/4
2.7/4
5.
The Matrix
3.5/4
3.2/4
6.
The Matrix Reloaded
3.0/4
2.6/4
7.
The Matrix Revolutions
2.5/4
2.5/4
8.
Pan's Labyrinth ( laberinto del fauno, El )
3.5/4
3.2/4
9.
Pitch Black
3.5/4
2.8/4
10.
A Scanner Darkly
3.0/4
2.7/4
11.
Serenity (2005)
3.5/4
3.0/4
12.
Terminator 2: Judgement Day
4.0/4
3.2/4
13.
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2.5/4
2.4/4
14.
The Transformers (2007)
3.5/4
2.8/4
15.
The Last Samurai
3.5/4
2.8/4
16.
Flags of Our Fathers
3.5/4
2.8/4
17.
Troy
3.0/4
2.7/4
18.
We Were Soldiers
4.0/4
2.8/4
19.
Assault on Precinct 13 (2005)
3.0/4
2.5/4
20.
Blood Diamond
3.0/4
3.1/4
21.
The Bourne Identity (2002)
3.0/4
3.1/4
22.
The Bourne Supremacy
3.5/4
3.1/4
23.
The Bourne Ultimatum
3.5/4
3.2/4
24.
Brotherhood of the Wolf ( pacte des loups, Le )
4.0/4
2.7/4
25.
Face/Off
3.5/4
2.7/4
26.
Green Street Hooligans
3.5/4
2.8/4
27.
The Kingdom (2007)
3.0/4
2.6/4
28.
King Kong (2005)
2.5/4
2.7/4
29.
Mission: Impossible II
3.0/4
2.4/4
30.
Mission: Impossible III
2.5/4
2.7/4
31.
The Rundown
3.0/4
2.6/4
32.
Shooter (2007)
2.5/4
2.8/4
33.
Smokin' Aces
3.0/4
2.6/4
34.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles ( TMNT ) (2007)
3.0/4
2.3/4
35.
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2.0/4
2.5/4
36.
Danny the Dog ( Unleashed )
3.5/4
2.8/4
37.
Lady in the Water
3.0/4
2.1/4
38.
The Manchurian Candidate (2004)
N/A
2.7/4
39.
The Big Lebowski
3.5/4
3.1/4
40.
Blades of Glory
2.5/4
2.4/4
41.
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
4.0/4
3.1/4
42.
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
3.0/4
3.0/4
43.
Hot Fuzz
4.0/4
3.0/4
44.
Hot Rod (2007)
3.0/4
2.4/4
45.
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
3.5/4
2.9/4
46.
Black Snake Moan
3.5/4
2.5/4
47.
The Pianist
3.0/4
3.2/4
48.
Pride and Prejudice (2005)
3.5/4
2.9/4
49.
Traffic (2000)
3.0/4
3.0/4
50.
What Dreams May Come
3.0/4
2.7/4
51.
The Departed
3.5/4
3.3/4
52.
Eastern Promises
3.0/4
3.0/4
53.
Harsh Times
2.5/4
2.5/4
54.
Inside Man (2006)
3.0/4
2.9/4
55.
In the Valley of Elah
N/A
2.7/4
56.
Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
3.5/4
2.9/4
57.
Lucky Number Slevin
2.5/4
2.8/4
58.
Ocean's Thirteen
2.5/4
2.7/4
59.
Payback
3.0/4
2.5/4
60.
Training Day
3.5/4
3.0/4
61.
Zodiac (2007)
3.5/4
2.9/4
62.
300
3.5/4
2.9/4
63.
Batman Begins
4.0/4
3.1/4
64.
Hulk
3.5/4
2.1/4
65.
Superman Returns
2.5/4
2.5/4
66.
V for Vendetta
3.5/4
3.1/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023
by
Karmand
2022
by
Cinemaniac
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Underrated, Forgotten, and Overlooked Gems
by
Logan D. McCoy
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies I've Watched II
by
Dylan
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name