Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Movies Seen
List created by MovieAddict
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Bounty Hunter | 2/4 | |
2. | Lottery Ticket | 1.5/4 | |
3. | Ruthless People | 2.5/4 | |
4. | Trespass | 2/4 | |
5. | Footloose | 2.5/4 |
My Favorite Movies of All-Time (Full Order)
List created by FSUNoles27TS
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inglourious Basterds | 4/4 | |
2. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
3. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
4. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 | |
5. | Forrest Gump | 4/4 |
2010
List created by Su Zany
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inception | 1/4 | |
2. | Toy Story 3 | 0.5/4 | |
3. | The King's Speech | 4/4 | |
4. | Shutter Island | 0.5/4 | |
5. | Black Swan | 0.5/4 |
Ranked: Films of 2010
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inception | 4/4 | |
2. | Scott Pilgrim vs. The World | 4/4 | |
3. | True Grit | 4/4 | |
4. | Toy Story 3 | 4/4 | |
5. | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 | 4/4 |
My DVD Collection
List created by MovieAddict
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nanny McPhee | N/A | |
2. | From Paris with Love | N/A | |
3. | Alice in Wonderland | N/A | |
4. | Shutter Island | N/A | |
5. | The Golden Compass | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by BHARAT
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chungking Express ( Chung hing sam lam ) | N/A | |
2. | Brick | N/A | |
3. | House of Games | N/A | |
4. | Reversal of Fortune | N/A | |
5. | Lost Highway | N/A |
004 Actors: Wahlberg, Mark
List created by sapien
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Departed | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Fighter | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Ted | 3/4 | |
4. | Pain & Gain | 3/4 | |
5. | 2 Guns | 3/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by kdaleske13
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 3/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 2.5/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | The Dark Knight | 2/4 | |
5. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 |
2010 - The Best to Worst
List created by ericwp13
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inception | 4/4 | |
2. | The Social Network | 4/4 | |
3. | Kick-Ass | 4/4 | |
4. | 127 Hours | 4/4 | |
5. | The King's Speech | 3.5/4 |
Movies i've watched
List created by Falisha
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pulp Fiction | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Dark Knight | 3/4 | |
3. | The Matrix | 4/4 | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
5. | The Silence of the Lambs | N/A |