FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Watched in 2012 by tonks76
tonks76's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Watched in 2012
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
11:14
3.0/4
2.7/4
2.
Beginners
4.0/4
2.9/4
3.
Moneyball
3.5/4
3.1/4
4.
This Must Be the Place
3.5/4
2.4/4
5.
The Hunger Games
3.5/4
2.9/4
6.
Battleship
2.5/4
2.3/4
7.
What's Your Number?
2.0/4
2.3/4
8.
The Avengers (2012)
4.0/4
3.3/4
9.
Thor
3.5/4
2.9/4
10.
Skyfall
4.0/4
3.1/4
11.
Brave (2012)
4.0/4
2.9/4
12.
Casablanca
4.0/4
3.3/4
13.
Moonrise Kingdom
4.0/4
3.2/4
14.
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2.0/4
2.4/4
15.
Puncture
3.0/4
2.3/4
16.
Young Adult
3.0/4
2.5/4
17.
Green Street Hooligans
2.0/4
2.8/4
18.
Righteous Kill
1.0/4
2.4/4
19.
Oldboy ( Oldeuboi )
2.0/4
3.2/4
20.
Max Payne
2.0/4
1.8/4
21.
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
3.0/4
2.8/4
22.
The Ides of March
3.0/4
2.8/4
23.
Killing Bono
4.0/4
2.6/4
24.
The Artist
4.0/4
3.2/4
25.
The Losers (2010)
4.0/4
2.5/4
26.
London (2006)
2.0/4
2.2/4
27.
My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done
1.0/4
2.3/4
28.
J. Edgar
4.0/4
2.6/4
29.
Our Idiot Brother
2.5/4
2.4/4
30.
War Horse
1.5/4
2.8/4
31.
The Iron Lady
4.0/4
2.5/4
32.
Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, The ( Män som hatar kvinnor )
4.0/4
3.1/4
33.
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011)
3.0/4
3.0/4
34.
The Descendants (2011)
2.5/4
3.0/4
35.
Shame (2011)
2.0/4
3.0/4
36.
Underworld Awakening
2.0/4
2.5/4
37.
Captain America: The First Avenger
4.0/4
2.8/4
38.
The Deep Blue Sea (2012)
2.5/4
2.6/4
39.
Men in Black 3
3.5/4
2.7/4
40.
The Woman in Black (2012)
2.0/4
2.6/4
41.
Last Circus, The ( Balada triste de trompeta )
2.5/4
2.9/4
42.
Headhunters ( Hodejegerne )
3.0/4
2.8/4
43.
To Hell with the Ugly ( Que se mueran los feos )
3.5/4
2.8/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Cinemaniac
Ranking the DCEU
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
Seth
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023
by
Karmand
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name