Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Read Plots
Quick Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Everything I've watched
List created by MonsterMuncher
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Girl, Interrupted | 4/4 | |
2. | Salt | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Boys Don't Cry | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Bad Teacher | 2/4 | |
5. | Ever After: A Cinderella Story | 3.5/4 |
Movies I've seen
List created by shelleyb
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Serendipity | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Lost in Translation | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Wedding Singer | 2.5/4 | |
4. | The Devil Wears Prada | 2.5/4 | |
5. | An American Werewolf in London | 3.5/4 |
Fave Mark Wahlberg movies
List created by Lee
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Four Brothers | 4/4 | |
2. | The Departed | 4/4 | |
3. | We Own the Night | 4/4 | |
4. | Contraband | 4/4 | |
5. | The Fighter | 4/4 |
SceneIt
List created by Old Winter
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Bridges of Madison County | N/A | |
2. | The Dead Pool | N/A | |
3. | Dirty Harry | N/A | |
4. | The Eiger Sanction | 3/4 | |
5. | Escape from Alcatraz | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Ginger
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Danny the Dog ( Unleashed ) | 4/4 | |
2. | Constantine | 3/4 | |
3. | Dot the I | 3/4 | |
4. | Hostage | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The War of the Worlds | 2/4 |
Top Drama List
List created by mare_vd
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 3/4 | |
2. | Forrest Gump | 4/4 | |
3. | The Green Mile | 3/4 | |
4. | Saving Private Ryan | 2/4 | |
5. | American Beauty | 2/4 |
Top Adventure List
List created by bigMo
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Seven Samurai, The ( Shichinin no samurai ) | N/A | |
2. | The Great Escape | N/A | |
3. | Into the Wild | N/A | |
4. | Brave | N/A | |
5. | Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas | N/A |
My Movie List
List created by Jio-Freed
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 Fast 2 Furious | 2.5/4 | |
2. | 3 Ninjas | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain | 1.5/4 | |
4. | 3 Ninjas Kick Back | 2.5/4 | |
5. | 3 Ninjas Knuckle Up | 1.5/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by WannaBe
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Hangover | 3.5/4 | |
2. | American History X | 3.5/4 | |
3. | 300 | 4/4 | |
4. | Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl | 3/4 | |
5. | Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire | 3.5/4 |
Clooney, George
List created by Andrew
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | From Dusk Till Dawn | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Batman & Robin | 1.5/4 | |
3. | The Thin Red Line | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Perfect Storm | 1/4 | |
5. | Ocean's Eleven | 3/4 |