Movie Lists
Movies I Own List
List created by kerimalone
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Scream | N/A | |
2. | Scream 2 | N/A | |
3. | Scream 3 | N/A | |
4. | Scream 4 | N/A | |
5. | Halloween | N/A |
Movies I have watched
List created by Antigone
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolf Creek | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Wolf Creek 2 | 3/4 | |
3. | High Lane ( Vertige ) | 3/4 | |
4. | High Tension ( Haute tension ) | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Calvaire ( Ordeal, The ) | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Travis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tron | 4/4 | |
2. | Your Highness | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
4. | 2012 | N/A | |
5. | A Knight's Tale | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by supercolter
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
3. | The Matrix | 3/4 | |
4. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 0.5/4 |
All The Horror Films I've Seen
List created by Monnie1976
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shining | 3/4 | |
2. | Halloween | 3/4 | |
3. | The Exorcist | 4/4 | |
4. | The Silence of the Lambs | 4/4 | |
5. | Psycho | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Jennifer
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Megamind | 4/4 | |
2. | The Goonies | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Shining | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Halloween | 4/4 |
Franchises: Halloween
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Halloween | 4/4 | |
2. | Halloween II | 3/4 | |
3. | Halloween H20: 20 Years Later | 3/4 | |
4. | Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Halloween 3: Season of the Witch | 2.5/4 |
Every Movie I have ever seen.
List created by Jrmovielover
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Trek Into Darkness | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Iron Man 3 | 3/4 | |
3. | Man of Steel | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Fast & Furious 6 | 3/4 | |
5. | Warm Bodies | 3/4 |
Movies I Have Seen
List created by Scott
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
2. | 25th Hour | N/A | |
3. | 28 Days Later | N/A | |
4. | 28 Weeks Later | N/A | |
5. | The 40 Year-Old Virgin | N/A |
My Favorite Films Of 1998
List created by Lee
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Saving Private Ryan | 4/4 | |
2. | American History X | 4/4 | |
3. | Rounders | 4/4 | |
4. | Deep Impact | 3/4 | |
5. | Lethal Weapon 4 | 4/4 |