Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Watched in 2021
List created by tonks76
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pieces of a Woman | 3/4 | |
2. | Run | 2/4 | |
3. | Promising Young Woman | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Happiest Season | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Penguin Bloom | 3.5/4 |
Films of 2013
List created by Alix Reulet
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Only Lovers Left Alive | N/A | |
2. | Gravity | 2/4 | |
3. | Man of Steel | N/A | |
4. | Prisoners | N/A | |
5. | World War Z | N/A |
Top Animation List
List created by Rod
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Coco | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Onward | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Frozen | 3/4 | |
5. | Inside Out | 3.5/4 |
Top 2013
List created by frenchfreyteetor
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Prisoners | 4/4 | |
2. | Saving Mr. Banks | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Frozen | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Iron Man 3 | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Monsters University | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by kscribble
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
3. | The Dark Knight | 2.5/4 | |
4. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 | |
5. | The Matrix | 2/4 |
2013
List created by Karmand
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympus Has Fallen | N/A | |
2. | Oblivion | N/A | |
3. | Scary Movie 5 | N/A | |
4. | Iron Man 3 | N/A | |
5. | Fast & Furious 6 | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by John
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Battle Royale ( Batoru rowaiaru ) | N/A | |
2. | Pollock | N/A | |
3. | Zoolander | N/A | |
4. | Treasure Planet | N/A | |
5. | My Big Fat Greek Wedding | N/A |
Top Animation List
List created by Chris Kavan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spirited Away ( Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi ) | 4/4 | |
2. | Akira | 4/4 | |
3. | Princess Mononoke ( Mononoke-hime ) | 4/4 | |
4. | Paprika | 4/4 | |
5. | Grave of the Fireflies ( Hotaru no haka ) | 4/4 |
Movies I've seen
List created by Guilherme
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The 300 Spartans | 2/4 | |
2. | 3000 Miles to Graceland | 1.5/4 | |
3. | Casino Royale | 3/4 | |
4. | Skyfall | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Spectre | 2/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Camper
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 'Twas the Night Before Christmas | 2.5/4 | |
2. | 8 1/2 | 4/4 | |
3. | 10 Things I Hate About You | 3/4 | |
4. | 12 Angry Men | 3/4 | |
5. | 13 Going On 30 | 2/4 |