Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
My Wish List
List created by suprdayv
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sinbad: The Fifth Voyage | N/A | |
2. | Jaws | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Gran Torino | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Michael Clayton | N/A | |
5. | Contraband | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by davebarker05
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 3:10 to Yuma | N/A | |
2. | 13 Assassins ( Jûsan-nin no shikaku ) | N/A | |
3. | 21 Jump Street | N/A | |
4. | 22 Jump Street | N/A | |
5. | 28 Days Later | N/A |
Top Sci-Fi List
List created by Shiv Rauniyar
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Avatar | N/A | |
2. | The Matrix | N/A | |
3. | Alien | N/A | |
4. | Back to the Future | N/A | |
5. | Terminator 2: Judgement Day | N/A |
Watched
List created by Veleka
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | American Psycho | N/A | |
2. | The Breakfast Club | N/A | |
3. | Amélie ( Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain, Le ) | N/A | |
4. | Charlie and the Chocolate Factory | N/A | |
5. | Surrogates | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Travis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tron | 4/4 | |
2. | Your Highness | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
4. | 2012 | N/A | |
5. | A Knight's Tale | N/A |
My Wish List
List created by synapsee7
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
2. | 16 Blocks | N/A | |
3. | A Fish Called Wanda | N/A | |
4. | A Perfect Getaway | N/A | |
5. | As Good as it Gets | N/A |
Movies i watched
List created by sam66
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | Pulp Fiction | 3/4 | |
5. | The Dark Knight | 2.5/4 |
All I watched
List created by esma3el
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | 3/4 | |
2. | 300 | 4/4 | |
3. | The Next Three Days | 3.5/4 | |
4. | 1408 | 2/4 | |
5. | The Fighter | 2.5/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by skubydoo
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Terminator | 2/4 | |
2. | Office Space | 1.5/4 | |
3. | Monsters, Inc. | 2.5/4 | |
4. | 2001: A Space Odyssey | 2/4 | |
5. | The Exorcist | 2.5/4 |
My Wish List
List created by roby
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Harry Brown | N/A | |
2. | 30 Days of Night | N/A | |
3. | The Last House on the Left | N/A | |
4. | Gran Torino | N/A | |
5. | The Wrestler | N/A |