Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
List created by tenoreyequetis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | [ Rec ] | N/A | |
2. | 13 Sins | N/A | |
3. | Lights Out | N/A | |
4. | [ REC ] 3 Génesis | N/A | |
5. | [ Rec ] 2 | N/A |
Top Horror List
List created by Chris Kavan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Exorcist | 4/4 | |
2. | Audition ( Ôdishon ) | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Texas Chainsaw Massacre | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Dawn of the Dead | 4/4 | |
5. | In the Mouth of Madness | 3/4 |
Movies I Have Seen
List created by sazmania
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Avengers | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Citadel | 3/4 | |
3. | The Awakening | 2/4 | |
4. | The Imposter | 3/4 | |
5. | Dredd | 2/4 |
Top Horror List
List created by sazmania
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shining | 4/4 | |
2. | Dead of Night ( Deathdream ) | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Thing | 4/4 | |
4. | Night of the Living Dead | 4/4 | |
5. | Dawn of the Dead | 4/4 |
Most Overrated Films
List created by truckturner
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Titanic | 2/4 | |
2. | Gone with the Wind | 2/4 | |
3. | Pulp Fiction | 2/4 | |
4. | Fargo | 1.5/4 | |
5. | Alien | 2/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Fred
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Avengers | 4/4 | |
2. | Spider-Man 2 | 4/4 | |
3. | Ray | 4/4 | |
4. | The Departed | 4/4 | |
5. | Pan's Labyrinth ( laberinto del fauno, El ) | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by niko13
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | K-9 | N/A | |
2. | Love Actually | N/A | |
3. | Tango & Cash | N/A | |
4. | Miracle | N/A | |
5. | Dog Soldiers | N/A |
Top Horror List
List created by niko13
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Night of the Living Dead | N/A | |
2. | Halloween | N/A | |
3. | A Nightmare on Elm Street | N/A | |
4. | The Texas Chainsaw Massacre | N/A | |
5. | Monster Squad | N/A |
Ray's Favortie Movies
List created by niko13
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A Nightmare on Elm Street | N/A | |
2. | An American Werewolf in London | N/A | |
3. | The Crow | N/A | |
4. | Miracle | N/A | |
5. | Field of Dreams | N/A |
Watched in 2017
List created by tonks76
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Woodsman | 3/4 | |
2. | Stranger Than Fiction | 2/4 | |
3. | Lucky Number Slevin | 1.5/4 | |
4. | Downfall ( Untergang, Der ) | 4/4 | |
5. | Bad Education ( mala educación, La ) | 2/4 |