Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Movies I've Seen That Don't Fit Anywhere
List created by ☠ kyrstin. ♒
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Whip It! | 3/4 | |
2. | Juno | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Napoleon Dynamite | 2/4 | |
4. | Pulse | 1.5/4 | |
5. | Eye, The ( Gin gwai ) | 2.5/4 |
Everything I've watched
List created by MonsterMuncher
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Girl, Interrupted | 4/4 | |
2. | Salt | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Boys Don't Cry | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Bad Teacher | 2/4 | |
5. | Ever After: A Cinderella Story | 3.5/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by MoviesByMe
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Monkeys | 4/4 | |
2. | 2001: A Space Odyssey | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 2012 | N/A | |
4. | 28 Days Later | 2.5/4 | |
5. | 300 | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Ginger
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Danny the Dog ( Unleashed ) | 4/4 | |
2. | Constantine | 3/4 | |
3. | Dot the I | 3/4 | |
4. | Hostage | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The War of the Worlds | 2/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Pinch
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Citizen Kane | 4/4 | |
2. | The Dark Knight | 4/4 | |
3. | The Matrix | 4/4 | |
4. | Jurassic Park | 4/4 | |
5. | Back to the Future | 4/4 |
Favorite Horror Flics
List created by Harry
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Insidious | N/A | |
2. | The Omen | 3/4 | |
3. | 30 Days of Night | N/A | |
4. | The Exorcist | 3.5/4 | |
5. | The Exorcism of Emily Rose | N/A |
Movies i saw
List created by liisssaa
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Avengers | 4/4 | |
2. | The Dark Knight Rises | 4/4 | |
3. | Coyote Ugly | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Ju-On: The Curse 2 | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Scream 3 | 3.5/4 |
Top Horror List
List created by Cam
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Slither | N/A | |
2. | Psycho | N/A | |
3. | The Texas Chainsaw Massacre | N/A | |
4. | 28 Weeks Later | N/A | |
5. | Dead Alive ( Braindead ) | N/A |
Movies I Own (Horror)
List created by Calvin
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | [ Rec ] | 3.5/4 | |
2. | [ Rec ] 2 | 4/4 | |
3. | Quarantine | 3/4 | |
4. | Quarantine 2: Terminal | 3/4 | |
5. | My Bloody Valentine 3-D | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by ale
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | Goodfellas | N/A | |
3. | One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest | N/A | |
4. | Back to the Future | N/A | |
5. | Taxi Driver | N/A |