Movies I Want To See
# | Movie Title | Rating | Overall | Add |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | The Silence of the Lambs | N/A | 3.4/4 | |
2. | One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest | N/A | 3.4/4 | |
3. | The Shining (1980) | N/A | 3.2/4 | |
4. | Taxi Driver (1976) | N/A | 3.3/4 | |
5. | American History X | N/A | 3.2/4 | |
6. | Reservoir Dogs | N/A | 3.3/4 | |
7. | American Beauty | N/A | 3.1/4 | |
8. | Apocalypse Now | N/A | 3.3/4 | |
9. | The Big Lebowski | N/A | 3.1/4 | |
10. | Spirited Away ( Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi ) | N/A | 3.3/4 | |
11. | Kill Bill: Volume 1 | N/A | 3.0/4 | |
12. | Inglourious Basterds (2009) | N/A | 3.2/4 | |
13. | City of God ( Cidade de Deus ) | N/A | 3.3/4 | |
14. | The Breakfast Club | N/A | 3.2/4 | |
15. | Donnie Darko | N/A | 3.0/4 | |
16. | The Social Network | N/A | 3.1/4 | |
17. | There Will Be Blood | N/A | 3.1/4 | |
18. | The King's Speech | N/A | 3.2/4 | |
19. | Rain Man | N/A | 3.1/4 | |
20. | Doubt | N/A | 3.1/4 | |
21. | Almost Famous | N/A | 3.1/4 |