Movie Lists
Movies I've Watched II
List created by Dylan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Law Abiding Citizen | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Sleepless in Seattle | 3/4 | |
3. | I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer | 1.5/4 | |
4. | Wonder Woman 1984 | 2/4 | |
5. | The Turning | 1.5/4 |
Ranking A24 Movies
List created by Logan D. McCoy
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Moonlight | 4/4 | |
2. | Ex Machina | 4/4 | |
3. | Hereditary | 4/4 | |
4. | Everything Everywhere All at Once | 4/4 | |
5. | First Reformed | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Kyleface88
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind | 4/4 | |
2. | The Nightmare Before Christmas | 4/4 | |
3. | Donnie Darko | 4/4 | |
4. | Her | 4/4 | |
5. | The Others | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Seth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | The Godfather | N/A | |
3. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | N/A |
Movies of 2022
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Black Panther: Wakanda Forever | 3/4 | |
2. | Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness | 3/4 | |
3. | Lightyear | 3/4 | |
4. | The Batman | 3/4 | |
5. | Avatar: The Way of Water | 3/4 |