FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
ikkegoemikke's Movie Rating History
ikkegoemikke's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Sort Ratings
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Title
Theirs
Your Rating
Overall
Add
After the Wedding ( Efter brylluppet )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Bleeder (1999)
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.5/4
The Red Shoes (1948)
1.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Three Colors: White ( Trzy kolory: Bialy )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Son's Room, The ( stanza del figlio, La )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
Cold Fish ( Tsumetai nettaigyo )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.4/4
Conformist, The ( conformista, Il )
1.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Lovers of the Arctic Circle, The ( amantes del Círculo Polar, Los )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Stop Me Before I Kill! ( Full Treatment, The )
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.1/4
Stalag 17
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
JFK
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
I'm the Angel of Death: Pusher III ( Pusher 3 )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
With Blood on my Hands: Pusher 2
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Pusher (1996)
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Make Way for Tomorrow
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
CODA (2021)
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Aftersun
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Y Tu Mama Tambien ( And Your Mother Too )
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Pi
1.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
From Russia with Love
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
High and Low ( Tengoku to jigoku )
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
We Have a Ghost
1.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.5/4
Fish Tank
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Man Escaped, A ( condamné à mort s'est échappé ou Le vent souffle où il veut, Un )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
A Hidden Life
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.4/4
Prev
12
13
14
(current)
15
16
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies I've Watched II
by
Dylan
Ranking John Huston Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Karmand
Top Movie List
by
Laura
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this rating?