Movie Lists
My trips to the cinema 2012
List created by Maxine the Movie Gal
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol | 4/4 | |
2. | The Artist | 4/4 | |
3. | War Horse | 3/4 | |
4. | Haywire | 3/4 | |
5. | Small Fry | 3.5/4 |
Movies Seen in 2014
List created by LeeAnn M.
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Big Wedding | 0.5/4 | |
2. | Family, The ( Malavita ) | 3/4 | |
3. | Elysium | 3/4 | |
4. | The Conjuring | 4/4 | |
5. | Enough Said | 1/4 |