FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Themovieman's Movie Reviews
Themovieman's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Hellboy (2004)
- DJ's review
Quick
N/A
View
Hancock
- What did you call me?
Quick
3.0/4
View
Sling Blade
- One of the all time best
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Signal (2008)
- good cheap movie
Quick
3.5/4
View
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
- plot screw up
Quick
3.0/4
View
House of Wax (2005)
- Worst movie ever
Quick
0.5/4
View
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
- Fantastic movie
Quick
4.0/4
View
Alone in the Dark (2005)
Quick
1.5/4
View
Resident Evil (2002)
- 4 out of 4
Quick
4.0/4
View
Cradle 2 the Grave
- Cradle to the grave
Quick
N/A
View
The Exorcist (1973)
- Best horror film
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Happening (2008)
Quick
0.5/4
View
War (2007)
- A Real review
Quick
3.5/4
View
Rush Hour 2
- First full review
Quick
4.0/4
View
I, Robot
- Nothing new
Quick
3.0/4
View
S.W.A.T.
Quick
2.5/4
View
The Bank Job
Quick
2.0/4
View
There Will Be Blood
- overrated
Quick
0.5/4
View
1408
- Recommended to everyone!!!
Quick
4.0/4
View
Iron Man (2008)
- OMG one of the greatest movies ever made
Quick
4.0/4
View
10,000 B.C.
- honest review
Quick
2.5/4
View
Prev
1
(current)
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?