Movie Title | Theirs | Your Rating | Overall | Add |
---|---|---|---|---|
Burn, Witch, Burn ( Night of the Eagle ) | 2.5/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
Beau is Afraid | 2.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Blood Harvest | 0.5/4 | 1.8/4 | ||
Tales of Terror | 3.0/4 | 2.7/4 | ||
Doctor Blood's Coffin | 1.0/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
Slither (2006) | 3.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Blacula | 1.5/4 | 2.3/4 | ||
Just Before Dawn (1982) | 2.0/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
Wolf Creek | 2.5/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
Cobweb (2023) | 2.5/4 | 2.9/4 | ||
Bad Dreams | 1.5/4 | 2.3/4 | ||
Phase IV | 1.0/4 | 2.2/4 | ||
The Premature Burial | 3.0/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
Captain Clegg ( Night Creatures ) | 2.0/4 | 2.2/4 | ||
Gorgo | 2.0/4 | 2.0/4 | ||
Doctor X | 1.0/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
The Blackcoat's Daughter | 3.5/4 | 2.2/4 | ||
Leviathan (1989) | 2.0/4 | 2.2/4 | ||
Southbound | 2.5/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
Seoul Station | 2.5/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
Elvira, Mistress of the Dark | 1.5/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
The Fourth Kind | 2.5/4 | 2.2/4 | ||
Double Door | 2.5/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
The Wrath of Becky | 2.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Mutant Girls Squad ( Sentô shôjo: Chi no tekkamen densetsu ) | 1.0/4 | 1.8/4 |