FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Gremista's Movie Rating History
Gremista's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Sort Ratings
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Title
Theirs
Your Rating
Overall
Add
Coffee
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.0/4
Scooby Doo in Where's My Mummy?
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
1.8/4
Tonight It's Me
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.3/4
Jane Eyre (1996)
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.7/4
Blue Hour, The ( Onthakan )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.3/4
Immoral Tales ( Contes immoraux )
1.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
1.9/4
Holiday Camp ( En colo )
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.3/4
The Secret (2006)
1.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.0/4
Boygame
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.5/4
Blue Diary
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
Vibracall
1.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
1.8/4
Ponytail
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.0/4
Lust Life
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.5/4
Half
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.0/4
Revolver (1994)
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
Man With No Shadow, The ( homme sans ombre, L' )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.5/4
Pourquoi mon fils?
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
1.8/4
Sexual Tension: Violetas ( Tensión sexual, Volumen 2: Violetas )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Samurai 3: Duel on Ganryu Island aka Bushido ( Miyamoto Musashi kanketsuhen: kettô Ganryûjima )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Samurai 2: Duel at Ichijoji Temple ( Zoku Miyamoto Musashi: Ichijôji no kettô )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Samurai 1: Miyamoto Musashi
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
I'm No Angel
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.6/4
She Done Him Wrong
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.5/4
Microcosmos ( Microcosmos: Le peuple de l'herbe )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Jumping
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.5/4
Prev
4
5
6
(current)
7
8
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Ranking Guillermo del Toro Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023
by
Karmand
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this rating?