FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Riza's Movie Rating History
Riza's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Sort Ratings
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Title
Theirs
Your Rating
Overall
Add
Godzilla ( Gojira )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
Death Note: The Last Name ( Desu nôto: The last name )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Bleach: Memories of Nobody
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Death Note ( Desu nôto )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro ( Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Bleach: The Diamond Dust Rebellion ( Gekijô ban Burîchi: Za Daiamondo dasuto riberion - Mô hitotsu no hyôrinmaru )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
Inuyasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler ( Inuyasha - Tenka hadou no ken )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Inuyasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time ( Inuyasha - Jidai wo koeru omoi )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon ( Doragon bôru Z 13: Ryûken bakuhatsu!! Gokû ga yaraneba dare ga yaru )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Naruto Shippuden: The Movie ( Gekijô-ban Naruto shippûden )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: The Conqueror of Shamballa ( Gekijô-ban hagane no renkinjutsushi: Shanbara wo yuku mono )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Secret World of Arrietty, The ( Kari-gurashi no Arietti )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Ponyo on the Cliff ( Gake no ue no Ponyo )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.3/4
Zombieland
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Grown Ups 2
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
1.9/4
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
1.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Taken (2009)
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Death Note: L Change the World
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.7/4
Kiki's Delivery Service ( Majo no takkyûbin )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
My Neighbor Totoro ( Tonari no Totoro )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Castle in the Sky ( Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Howl's Moving Castle ( Hauru no ugoku shiro )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Spirited Away ( Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.3/4
Hetalia: Axis Powers - The Movie: Paint it, White ( Ginmaku Hetalia - Axis Powers: Paint it, White )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.4/4
Prev
1
(current)
2
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Ranking Guillermo del Toro Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023
by
Karmand
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this rating?