FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies from 2011 I've seen by Corndog
Corndog's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies from 2011 I've seen
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Tree of Life
4.0/4
2.9/4
2.
Hanna (2011)
3.5/4
2.7/4
3.
X-Men: First Class
3.5/4
3.1/4
4.
Source Code
3.5/4
2.9/4
5.
Rango (2011)
3.5/4
2.8/4
6.
Bridesmaids (2011)
3.5/4
2.9/4
7.
Cedar Rapids
3.5/4
2.4/4
8.
Captain America: The First Avenger
3.0/4
2.8/4
9.
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
3.0/4
3.0/4
10.
Horrible Bosses
3.0/4
2.8/4
11.
Insidious
3.0/4
2.8/4
12.
Win Win
3.0/4
2.8/4
13.
The Green Hornet
3.0/4
2.3/4
14.
Rio (2011)
3.0/4
2.7/4
15.
The Hangover Part II
3.0/4
2.4/4
16.
I Saw the Devil ( Akmareul boatda )
3.0/4
3.0/4
17.
Sucker Punch
3.0/4
2.3/4
18.
The Adjustment Bureau
2.5/4
2.7/4
19.
Hobo with a Shotgun
2.5/4
2.5/4
20.
Hall Pass
2.0/4
2.3/4
21.
Hugo
3.0/4
3.0/4
22.
Bill Cunningham New York
3.0/4
2.4/4
23.
Catching Hell
4.0/4
2.5/4
24.
Certified Copy ( Copie conforme )
2.5/4
2.9/4
25.
No Strings Attached
2.0/4
2.4/4
26.
Happythankyoumoreplease
3.0/4
2.4/4
27.
Limitless
3.0/4
2.8/4
28.
Midnight in Paris (2011)
4.0/4
3.0/4
29.
Red State
3.0/4
2.4/4
30.
The Help
3.5/4
3.2/4
31.
Moneyball
3.0/4
3.1/4
32.
Take Me Home Tonight
2.0/4
2.2/4
33.
Drive (2011)
4.0/4
3.1/4
34.
Tower Heist
3.0/4
2.5/4
35.
Thor
3.0/4
2.9/4
36.
My Week with Marilyn
3.0/4
2.7/4
37.
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
4.0/4
3.2/4
38.
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
3.5/4
3.0/4
39.
The Artist
3.5/4
3.2/4
40.
Warrior (2011)
3.0/4
3.2/4
41.
Submarine (2011)
2.5/4
2.8/4
42.
Friends with Benefits
3.0/4
2.7/4
43.
Oslo, August 31st ( Oslo, 31. august )
3.0/4
3.2/4
44.
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011)
3.0/4
3.0/4
45.
Melancholia (2011)
2.5/4
2.7/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023
by
Karmand
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
Ranking Guy Ritchie Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
Movies I Want To See
by
Nick
Best Film of Each Year Since 1960
by
KingoftheCorn
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name