FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies I Own by The Film Rebel
The Film Rebel's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies I Own
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Back to the Future
4.0/4
3.2/4
2.
Back to the Future Part II
3.5/4
3.0/4
3.
Back to the Future Part III
4.0/4
2.8/4
4.
Batman (1989)
4.0/4
2.9/4
5.
Batman & Robin
0.5/4
1.3/4
6.
Batman Returns
3.5/4
2.7/4
7.
Batman Forever
1.5/4
2.1/4
8.
Batman Begins
3.0/4
3.1/4
9.
A Clockwork Orange
4.0/4
3.1/4
10.
Another State of Mind
3.5/4
2.1/4
11.
Clerks II
4.0/4
2.6/4
12.
Eight Crazy Nights
2.5/4
2.1/4
13.
The 40 Year-Old Virgin
4.0/4
2.9/4
14.
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
3.0/4
2.6/4
15.
The Dark Knight
4.0/4
3.4/4
16.
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
4.0/4
2.5/4
17.
The Departed
4.0/4
3.3/4
18.
Dick Tracy (1990)
3.5/4
2.4/4
19.
The Lost Boys
4.0/4
2.9/4
20.
Stand by Me
4.0/4
3.2/4
21.
Signs
4.0/4
2.7/4
22.
Halloween (1978)
4.0/4
3.2/4
23.
Halloween II (1981)
3.5/4
2.6/4
24.
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
4.0/4
3.0/4
25.
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
3.5/4
2.9/4
26.
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
4.0/4
3.1/4
27.
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
4.0/4
3.0/4
28.
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
4.0/4
3.0/4
29.
Spider-Man
4.0/4
2.9/4
30.
The Shawshank Redemption
4.0/4
3.5/4
31.
Fight Club
4.0/4
3.3/4
32.
Pulp Fiction
4.0/4
3.4/4
33.
Raiders of the Lost Ark
4.0/4
3.3/4
34.
Forrest Gump
4.0/4
3.3/4
35.
Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
4.0/4
3.4/4
36.
Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
4.0/4
3.3/4
37.
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
4.0/4
3.4/4
38.
Goodfellas
4.0/4
3.4/4
39.
The Silence of the Lambs
4.0/4
3.4/4
40.
Gladiator (2000)
4.0/4
3.2/4
41.
Alien
4.0/4
3.3/4
42.
Reservoir Dogs
4.0/4
3.3/4
43.
Terminator 2: Judgement Day
4.0/4
3.2/4
44.
No Country for Old Men
4.0/4
3.2/4
45.
The Big Lebowski
4.0/4
3.1/4
46.
Aliens
3.5/4
3.2/4
47.
Full Metal Jacket
4.0/4
3.2/4
48.
Kill Bill: Volume 1
4.0/4
3.0/4
49.
Jurassic Park
4.0/4
3.2/4
50.
Donnie Darko
4.0/4
3.0/4
51.
The Terminator
4.0/4
3.1/4
52.
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
3.0/4
2.4/4
53.
The Blues Brothers
4.0/4
3.0/4
54.
Casino
4.0/4
3.2/4
55.
Dazed and Confused
4.0/4
3.0/4
56.
Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
4.0/4
3.3/4
57.
Memento
4.0/4
3.2/4
58.
Napoleon Dynamite
N/A
2.6/4
59.
A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984)
4.0/4
3.0/4
60.
Office Space
3.5/4
3.1/4
61.
The Prestige (2006)
3.5/4
3.1/4
62.
Rambo: First Blood
4.0/4
3.0/4
63.
Rambo: First Blood Part 2
2.5/4
2.6/4
64.
Rambo III
2.0/4
2.3/4
65.
Rambo
4.0/4
2.7/4
66.
To Kill a Mockingbird
4.0/4
3.3/4
67.
X-Men
3.5/4
2.9/4
68.
X2 - X-Men United
3.5/4
2.9/4
69.
X-Men: The Last Stand
2.5/4
2.6/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name