FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Flicks This Chick Owns by Sam
Sam's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Flicks This Chick Owns
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
8 1/2
3.5/4
3.2/4
2.
21 Grams
3.5/4
2.9/4
3.
American Beauty
3.0/4
3.1/4
4.
Carrie (1976)
3.0/4
3.0/4
5.
Clueless
3.0/4
2.6/4
6.
Coco Before Chanel ( Coco avant Chanel )
N/A
2.4/4
7.
Dark Habits ( Entre tinieblas )
3.0/4
2.5/4
8.
Dawn of the Dead (2004)
3.5/4
2.8/4
9.
Don't Bother to Knock
2.5/4
2.7/4
10.
Easy Rider
3.0/4
2.9/4
11.
Edward Scissorhands
3.5/4
3.1/4
12.
Ed Wood
3.0/4
3.1/4
13.
Ever After: A Cinderella Story
3.5/4
2.7/4
14.
Family Plot
N/A
2.9/4
15.
First Knight
2.0/4
2.4/4
16.
Frenzy
N/A
3.0/4
17.
From Dusk Till Dawn
3.5/4
2.8/4
18.
How to Marry a Millionaire
2.5/4
2.7/4
19.
If These Walls Could Talk
2.5/4
2.4/4
20.
Jaws
3.5/4
3.2/4
21.
Kill Bill: Volume 1
3.0/4
3.0/4
22.
Kill Bill: Volume 2
2.5/4
3.0/4
23.
Ladyhawke
3.0/4
2.8/4
24.
Lake Placid
3.0/4
2.2/4
25.
Late Spring ( Banshun )
N/A
3.2/4
26.
Legend (1986)
3.0/4
2.7/4
27.
Little Children
3.0/4
2.9/4
28.
Little Miss Sunshine
4.0/4
3.1/4
29.
Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2.0/4
3.3/4
30.
Mad Max
3.5/4
2.9/4
31.
Memento
3.0/4
3.2/4
32.
Mulholland Drive
3.5/4
3.0/4
33.
Now, Voyager
4.0/4
3.0/4
34.
Once Were Warriors
3.0/4
2.8/4
35.
Pretty in Pink
3.5/4
2.8/4
36.
Rob Roy (1995)
3.0/4
2.7/4
37.
Rock Star
3.0/4
2.4/4
38.
Romeo + Juliet (1996)
3.0/4
2.6/4
39.
Se7en
3.0/4
3.3/4
40.
Seventh Seal, The ( Det Sjunde inseglet )
4.0/4
3.3/4
41.
Sideways
3.0/4
2.9/4
42.
Stand by Me
4.0/4
3.2/4
43.
The Misfits (1961)
2.5/4
2.7/4
44.
The Princess Bride
4.0/4
3.2/4
45.
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
4.0/4
2.8/4
46.
The Seven Year Itch
2.5/4
2.7/4
47.
The Road (2009)
4.0/4
2.8/4
48.
The Year My Voice Broke
4.0/4
3.2/4
49.
Topaz (1969)
N/A
2.5/4
50.
Torn Curtain
N/A
2.4/4
51.
Vanilla Sky
2.5/4
2.4/4
52.
What Have I Done to Deserve This? ( ¿Qué he hecho yo para merecer esto!! )
N/A
3.0/4
53.
Willow
2.0/4
2.8/4
54.
Wild Strawberries ( Smultronstället )
N/A
3.2/4
55.
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown ( Mujeres al borde de un ataque de nervios )
4.0/4
3.0/4
56.
The Blair Witch Project
2.5/4
2.3/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name