FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies: Science Fiction by thenovaisover
thenovaisover's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies: Science Fiction
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Flight of the Navigator
N/A
2.7/4
2.
+ 1 ( Plus One )
N/A
1.6/4
3.
Attack the Block
N/A
2.7/4
4.
Back to the Future
N/A
3.2/4
5.
Back to the Future Part II
N/A
3.0/4
6.
Back to the Future Part III
N/A
2.8/4
7.
12 Monkeys
N/A
3.1/4
8.
Battle: Los Angeles
N/A
2.3/4
9.
Cloverfield
N/A
2.6/4
10.
Cowboys & Aliens
N/A
2.5/4
11.
District 9
N/A
3.0/4
12.
Divergent
N/A
2.7/4
13.
Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
N/A
2.8/4
14.
Gamer (2009)
N/A
2.3/4
15.
Ink
N/A
2.6/4
16.
Looper
N/A
2.9/4
17.
John Dies at the End
N/A
2.6/4
18.
Maximum Overdrive
N/A
2.2/4
19.
Men in Black (1997)
N/A
2.8/4
20.
The One (2001)
N/A
2.4/4
21.
Pacific Rim
N/A
2.6/4
22.
Paul
N/A
2.7/4
23.
Push
N/A
2.3/4
24.
Repo Men (2010)
N/A
2.4/4
25.
Safety Not Guaranteed
N/A
2.9/4
26.
Short Circuit
N/A
2.6/4
27.
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
N/A
2.4/4
28.
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
N/A
2.4/4
29.
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
N/A
2.8/4
30.
Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope
N/A
3.3/4
31.
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
N/A
3.4/4
32.
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
N/A
3.2/4
33.
The Adjustment Bureau
N/A
2.7/4
34.
The Cabin in the Woods
N/A
2.9/4
35.
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
N/A
2.6/4
36.
They Live
N/A
2.9/4
37.
Tron
N/A
2.8/4
38.
TRON: Legacy
N/A
2.7/4
39.
Waterworld
N/A
2.3/4
40.
The Matrix
N/A
3.2/4
41.
The Matrix Reloaded
N/A
2.6/4
42.
The Matrix Revolutions
N/A
2.5/4
43.
Wall-E
N/A
3.2/4
44.
Donnie Darko
N/A
3.0/4
45.
The Terminator
N/A
3.1/4
46.
The Time Traveler's Wife
N/A
2.7/4
47.
A Scanner Darkly
N/A
2.7/4
48.
Mars Attacks!
N/A
2.3/4
49.
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
N/A
3.1/4
50.
I Am Legend
N/A
2.8/4
51.
Minority Report
N/A
2.9/4
52.
Moon
N/A
3.1/4
53.
Starship Troopers
N/A
2.6/4
54.
Terminator 2: Judgement Day
N/A
3.2/4
55.
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
N/A
2.4/4
56.
ET: The Extra-Terrestrial
N/A
3.1/4
57.
Independence Day (1996)
N/A
2.8/4
58.
Southland Tales
N/A
2.1/4
59.
10 Cloverfield Lane
N/A
2.9/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Cinemaniac
Ranking the DCEU
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
Seth
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023
by
Karmand
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name