FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies Seen by Christina__Miller
Christina__Miller's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies Seen
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Shawshank Redemption
3.5/4
3.5/4
2.
The Godfather
3.5/4
3.5/4
3.
Fight Club
2.5/4
3.3/4
4.
Pulp Fiction
4.0/4
3.4/4
5.
The Dark Knight
3.5/4
3.4/4
6.
The Matrix
2.5/4
3.2/4
7.
Forrest Gump
3.0/4
3.3/4
8.
Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
3.5/4
3.3/4
9.
Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
3.5/4
3.4/4
10.
Schindler's List
3.5/4
3.4/4
11.
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
4.0/4
3.4/4
12.
Goodfellas
3.5/4
3.4/4
13.
Raiders of the Lost Ark
3.5/4
3.3/4
14.
The Silence of the Lambs
3.5/4
3.4/4
15.
The Godfather: Part II
3.5/4
3.4/4
16.
Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope
3.5/4
3.3/4
17.
Se7en
2.5/4
3.3/4
18.
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
2.5/4
3.4/4
19.
Back to the Future
3.0/4
3.2/4
20.
Inception
4.0/4
3.3/4
21.
Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
3.5/4
3.3/4
22.
Braveheart (1995)
3.5/4
3.2/4
23.
The Departed
3.5/4
3.3/4
24.
Gladiator (2000)
4.0/4
3.2/4
25.
Die Hard
3.0/4
3.3/4
26.
The Shining (1980)
3.5/4
3.2/4
27.
The Usual Suspects
2.5/4
3.3/4
28.
Memento
2.0/4
3.2/4
29.
Psycho (1960)
3.0/4
3.3/4
30.
Rear Window
3.0/4
3.3/4
31.
Taxi Driver (1976)
3.0/4
3.3/4
32.
American History X
3.0/4
3.2/4
33.
The Lion King (1994)
4.0/4
3.3/4
34.
Terminator 2: Judgement Day
3.5/4
3.2/4
35.
Alien
4.0/4
3.3/4
36.
Reservoir Dogs
3.5/4
3.3/4
37.
American Beauty
3.5/4
3.1/4
38.
Toy Story
3.5/4
3.3/4
39.
The Wizard of Oz (1939)
3.0/4
3.2/4
40.
Batman Begins
3.0/4
3.1/4
41.
Toy Story 3
3.0/4
3.3/4
42.
The Sixth Sense
3.0/4
3.2/4
43.
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
3.5/4
3.2/4
44.
Jurassic Park
4.0/4
3.2/4
45.
The Green Mile
3.5/4
3.3/4
46.
The Princess Bride
3.0/4
3.2/4
47.
Pan's Labyrinth ( laberinto del fauno, El )
3.5/4
3.2/4
48.
Full Metal Jacket
2.0/4
3.2/4
49.
Jaws
4.0/4
3.2/4
50.
Wall-E
3.0/4
3.2/4
51.
Up (2009)
3.5/4
3.3/4
52.
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl
4.0/4
3.1/4
53.
No Country for Old Men
3.5/4
3.2/4
54.
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
3.0/4
3.2/4
55.
A Clockwork Orange
4.0/4
3.1/4
56.
Aliens
4.0/4
3.2/4
57.
It's a Wonderful Life
3.5/4
3.3/4
58.
Spirited Away ( Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi )
3.0/4
3.3/4
59.
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
3.5/4
3.2/4
60.
Halloween (1978)
3.5/4
3.2/4
61.
The Exorcist (1973)
4.0/4
3.1/4
62.
A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984)
3.0/4
3.0/4
63.
28 Days Later
3.0/4
3.0/4
64.
The Thing (1982)
3.5/4
3.2/4
65.
Night of the Living Dead (1968)
3.5/4
3.1/4
66.
Shaun of the Dead
3.5/4
3.1/4
67.
The Evil Dead (1983)
3.0/4
3.0/4
68.
Evil Dead 2
3.0/4
3.1/4
69.
Misery
3.5/4
3.1/4
70.
The Birds (1963)
3.5/4
3.1/4
71.
Dawn of the Dead (2004)
3.0/4
2.8/4
72.
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (1974)
3.0/4
2.9/4
73.
Rosemary's Baby
3.5/4
3.0/4
74.
Scream (1996)
3.0/4
2.8/4
75.
Poltergeist (1982)
4.0/4
3.0/4
76.
Saw
3.5/4
2.9/4
77.
The Omen (1976)
3.0/4
2.9/4
78.
Zombieland
2.5/4
3.0/4
79.
Carrie (1976)
3.0/4
3.0/4
80.
Interview with the Vampire
3.5/4
3.0/4
81.
The Lost Boys
3.5/4
2.9/4
82.
The Descent (2006)
3.5/4
2.9/4
83.
An American Werewolf in London
3.5/4
2.9/4
84.
Army of Darkness
3.0/4
3.0/4
85.
The Ring (2002)
3.0/4
2.7/4
86.
28 Weeks Later
2.5/4
2.7/4
87.
Hellraiser (1987)
2.5/4
2.8/4
88.
Friday the 13th (1980)
3.0/4
2.7/4
89.
Predator (1987)
3.5/4
3.0/4
90.
Orphanage, The ( orfanato, El )
3.0/4
2.9/4
91.
The Others (2001)
2.5/4
2.8/4
92.
Sleepy Hollow
3.5/4
2.8/4
93.
Dracula (1992)
3.0/4
2.9/4
94.
Jacob's Ladder (1990)
3.0/4
2.9/4
95.
Gremlins (1984)
3.0/4
2.9/4
96.
Frailty
3.0/4
2.9/4
97.
Grindhouse
3.0/4
2.8/4
98.
Trick 'r Treat
2.5/4
2.9/4
99.
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
3.0/4
2.8/4
100.
Dead Alive ( Braindead )
2.0/4
2.8/4
101.
From Dusk Till Dawn
3.5/4
2.8/4
102.
Underworld (2003)
3.0/4
2.8/4
103.
Devil's Advocate (1997)
3.0/4
2.8/4
104.
Last House on the Left (1972)
3.0/4
2.7/4
105.
The Devil's Rejects
3.5/4
2.8/4
106.
Pitch Black
3.0/4
2.8/4
107.
The Mist
3.0/4
2.7/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name