Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
2007
List created by Karmand
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Norbit | N/A | |
2. | Spider-Man 3 | N/A | |
3. | Shrek the Third | N/A | |
4. | Pirates of the Caribbean: At Worlds End | N/A | |
5. | The Transformers | N/A |
Movies of 2007
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shark is Still Working | 3/4 | |
2. | Missionary Man | 3/4 | |
3. | Blood of a Poet ( Glass Lips ) | 3/4 | |
4. | 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days ( 4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile ) | 3/4 | |
5. | Ram Gopal Varma's Indian Flames ( Ram Gopal Varma Ki Aag ) | 3/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by Chris Kavan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | [ Rec ] | 3/4 | |
2. | [ Rec ] 2 | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Pi | 3.5/4 | |
4. | 1 | 3/4 | |
5. | 5 Centimeters per Second ( Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru ) | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by travincal
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gaslight | 3/4 | |
2. | The Last Seduction | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Solyaris ( Solaris ) | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Akira | 4/4 | |
5. | 2001: A Space Odyssey | 3/4 |
Movies I Want To See List
List created by OracleElizabeth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 A.M. 3D | N/A | |
2. | 3 Extremes II ( Saam gaang ) | N/A | |
3. | 4bia ( See prang ) | N/A | |
4. | 9-9-81 | N/A | |
5. | 10 Cloverfield Lane | N/A |
Stephen King Movies Ranked
List created by The WHB
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | The Green Mile | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Dead Zone | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Stand by Me | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Misery | 3.5/4 |
Movies I watched
List created by CursedfreakG
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Friday the 13th | N/A | |
2. | Friday the 13th | N/A | |
3. | Friday the 13th | N/A | |
4. | Friday the 13th Part IV: The Final Chapter | N/A | |
5. | Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives | N/A |
My Wish List
List created by larisaios
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
5. | The Matrix | 3/4 |
1000 Favorite Movies
List created by Filmifanaatik
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 Cloverfield Lane | 3.5/4 | |
2. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
3. | A Clockwork Orange | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Very Long Engagement, A ( long dimanche de fiançailles, Un ) | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Alien | 3.5/4 |
Top Horror List
List created by Austin Shagwell
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Psycho | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Rosemary's Baby | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Funny Games | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Shining | 3/4 | |
5. | Scream | 3/4 |