Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Read Plots
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
100 movies I've seen (of all times)
List created by Jenna
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | My Best Friend's Wedding | 4/4 | |
2. | What a Girl Wants | 4/4 | |
3. | Home Alone | N/A | |
4. | Friends with Benefits | N/A | |
5. | He's Just Not That Into You | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by chrisc1983
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | Fight Club | N/A | |
3. | The Godfather | N/A | |
4. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
5. | Pulp Fiction | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Derek
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest | 3/4 | |
2. | Spider-Man | 3/4 | |
3. | Batman Begins | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Baby Mama | 3/4 | |
5. | The Shawshank Redemption | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by allabouttoledo
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dogtooth ( Kynodontas ) | N/A | |
2. | Blackboard Jungle | N/A | |
3. | The Lavender Hill Mob | N/A | |
4. | Dawn of the Dead | N/A | |
5. | Dawn of the Dead | N/A |
All Seen
List created by murcia
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 3/4 | |
2. | Pulp Fiction | 3/4 | |
3. | Forrest Gump | 2/4 | |
4. | The Matrix | 3/4 | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Orange
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | Miss Representation | 4/4 | |
3. | Dinosaur 13 | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Everyday Sunshine: The Story of Fishbone | 4/4 | |
5. | The Godfather | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Lora
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gone with the Wind | 4/4 | |
2. | Willow | 4/4 | |
3. | Sense and Sensibility | 4/4 | |
4. | Ghostbusters | 3/4 | |
5. | Mr. Peabody & Sherman | 3/4 |
Seen It
List created by Jen
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Dark Knight | 3/4 | |
2. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 2.5/4 | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The Matrix | 2/4 |
Movies i've watched
List created by Sam
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Secret Life of Bees | 3/4 | |
2. | The Cat in the Hat | N/A | |
3. | Hounddog | N/A | |
4. | Hide and Seek | N/A | |
5. | I Am Sam | N/A |
Seen
List created by Arunima
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hungry for Change | 4/4 | |
2. | Mary and Max | 4/4 | |
3. | Andaz Apna Apna | 4/4 | |
4. | Juno | 4/4 | |
5. | Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara | 3.5/4 |