Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Animation I have watched
List created by Ledi
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Finding Nemo | N/A | |
2. | The Lion King | N/A | |
3. | Beauty and the Beast | N/A | |
4. | Up | N/A | |
5. | Shrek | N/A |
Top Kid Movies
List created by hambrown87
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Finding Nemo | N/A | |
2. | Toy Story | N/A | |
3. | The Lion King | N/A | |
4. | The Incredibles | N/A | |
5. | Monsters, Inc. | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by AA
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Lion King | N/A | |
2. | Finding Nemo | N/A | |
3. | Beauty and the Beast | N/A | |
4. | Mary Poppins | N/A | |
5. | Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory | N/A |
Movies I've Watched
List created by Ong
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gladiator | N/A | |
2. | Iron Man | N/A | |
3. | Iron Man 2 | N/A | |
4. | Iron Man 3 | N/A | |
5. | The Avengers | N/A |
Seen
List created by mcmath
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter | 2/4 | |
2. | The Amazing Spider-Man | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Argo | 3/4 | |
4. | The Avengers | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The Bourne Legacy | 2/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by Sebman
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Close Encounters of the Third Kind | 4/4 | |
2. | The Talented Mr. Ripley | 4/4 | |
3. | Magnolia | 4/4 | |
4. | Lilo & Stitch | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Shrek | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Travis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tron | 4/4 | |
2. | Your Highness | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
4. | 2012 | N/A | |
5. | A Knight's Tale | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by silkdragon
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Sound of Music | 4/4 | |
2. | Persuasion | N/A | |
3. | The Remains of the Day | N/A | |
4. | Dogville | N/A | |
5. | Beyond the Gates ( Shooting Dogs ) | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by supercolter
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
3. | The Matrix | 3/4 | |
4. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 0.5/4 |
I have seen....
List created by Dani
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
3. | The Dark Knight | 2/4 | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 3/4 | |
5. | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | 3/4 |