Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Read Plots
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Movies I've seen
List created by Allison Bethell
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Killers | N/A | |
2. | Life as We Know It | N/A | |
3. | When in Rome | N/A | |
4. | She's the Man | N/A | |
5. | Sixteen Candles | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by P.p.
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burlesque | 4/4 | |
2. | Dreamgirls | 4/4 | |
3. | Hairspray | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by April
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas | 4/4 | |
2. | The Breakfast Club | 4/4 | |
3. | Donnie Darko | 4/4 | |
4. | Party Monster | N/A | |
5. | A Clockwork Orange | 4/4 |
2007
List created by Su Zany
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | No Country for Old Men | 4/4 | |
2. | The Bourne Ultimatum | 4/4 | |
3. | There Will Be Blood | 0.5/4 | |
4. | 300 | 0.5/4 | |
5. | Ratatouille | 0.5/4 |
Top Musical List
List created by crazydiamond
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Wizard of Oz | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Singin' in the Rain | 4/4 | |
3. | The Sound of Music | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Moulin Rouge | 4/4 | |
5. | Grease | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Shannon
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Up | 4/4 | |
2. | Toy Story | 4/4 | |
3. | Despicable Me | 4/4 | |
4. | Finding Nemo | 3/4 | |
5. | Tangled | 3.5/4 |
My Favourites
List created by gzn
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Big Fish | 4/4 | |
2. | The Last Unicorn | 4/4 | |
3. | Heaven Can Wait | 4/4 | |
4. | The Station Agent | 4/4 | |
5. | I'm Not Scared ( Io non ho paura ) | 4/4 |
Movies i have seen!
List created by tasha326
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Help | N/A | |
2. | Friends with Benefits | N/A | |
3. | The Smurfs | N/A | |
4. | 30 Minutes or Less | N/A | |
5. | One Day | N/A |
Movies I've seen
List created by almanu
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Die Hard | N/A | |
2. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
3. | Raiders of the Lost Ark | N/A | |
4. | The Matrix | N/A | |
5. | Terminator 2: Judgement Day | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Sonya
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 | 2.5/4 | |
2. | The Curious Case of Benjamin Button | 3/4 | |
3. | Horrible Bosses | 3/4 | |
4. | Green Lantern | 3/4 | |
5. | X-Men: First Class | 3/4 |