Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Watched Movies
List created by Film Panda
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | '71 | 3/4 | |
2. | 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 21 | 2.5/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2.5/4 | |
5. | 9 | 2.5/4 |
Movies Watched
List created by Sunbutt
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | '71 | 3/4 | |
2. | 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 3/4 | |
3. | 21 | 2/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2/4 | |
5. | 9 | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by JustSumGuy
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Braveheart | 4/4 | |
2. | Goodfellas | 4/4 | |
3. | Spider-Man | 4/4 | |
4. | Happy Gilmore | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade | 4/4 |
Movies of 2005
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Yasmin | 3/4 | |
2. | 9th Company ( 9 rota ) | 3/4 | |
3. | The Muppets' Wizard of Oz | 3/4 | |
4. | Zombie Honeymoon | 3/4 | |
5. | The Room | 3/4 |
Movies of 2005
List created by Stoney McStonerson
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Batman Begins | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Oldboy ( Oldeuboi ) | 4/4 | |
3. | Sin City | 3/4 | |
4. | Walk the Line | 3/4 | |
5. | Crash | 3/4 |
Top Films of 2005
List created by Neobowler
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Crash | 4/4 | |
2. | Sin City | 4/4 | |
3. | Cinderella Man | 4/4 | |
4. | Batman Begins | 4/4 | |
5. | Good Night, and Good Luck | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by FilmCrave User
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joker | N/A | |
2. | Menace II Society | N/A | |
3. | World War Z | N/A | |
4. | Aquaman | N/A | |
5. | Batman & Mr. Freeze: SubZero | N/A |
2005
List created by Travis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Batman Begins | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Wedding Crashers | 3.5/4 | |
4. | A History of Violence | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Crash | 3/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by Danielle
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Annie | N/A | |
2. | National Lampoon's Animal House | N/A | |
3. | A League of Their Own | N/A | |
4. | Nine to Five | N/A | |
5. | 50 First Dates | N/A |
Watched in 2016
List created by tonks76
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sicario | 3/4 | |
2. | The Big Short | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Five-Year Engagement | 1.5/4 | |
4. | What We Did on Our Holiday | 3/4 | |
5. | Arthur Newman | 2/4 |