Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Favorite Tom Cruise Movies
List created by The WHB
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol | 4/4 | |
2. | The Color of Money | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Risky Business | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Edge of Tomorrow | 3.5/4 |
Best of 2015
List created by Naveen
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inside Out | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Martian | 3/4 | |
3. | Room | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by FilmCrave User
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joker | N/A | |
2. | Menace II Society | N/A | |
3. | World War Z | N/A | |
4. | Aquaman | N/A | |
5. | Batman & Mr. Freeze: SubZero | N/A |
Movies First Seen in 2018
List created by royaluglydudes
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | All Dogs Go to Heaven | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Darkest Hour | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Moana | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Finding Dory | 3/4 | |
5. | Lady Bloodfight | 1.5/4 |
Top Movies of 2015 (so far)
List created by Indyfreak
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: The Force Awakens | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Martian | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Mad Max: Fury Road | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Creed | 3.5/4 |
Watched in 2018
List created by tonks76
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri | 3/4 | |
2. | Coco | 3/4 | |
3. | Call Me by Your Name | 2.5/4 | |
4. | Wonderstruck | 2/4 | |
5. | The Shape of Water | 3/4 |
Movies I've seen
List created by Guilherme
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The 300 Spartans | 2/4 | |
2. | 3000 Miles to Graceland | 1.5/4 | |
3. | Casino Royale | 3/4 | |
4. | Skyfall | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Spectre | 2/4 |
Favorite Alec Baldwin Movies
List created by The WHB
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Hunt for Red October | 4/4 | |
2. | Glengarry Glen Ross | 4/4 | |
3. | Miami Blues | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Mission: Impossible - Fallout | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation | 3.5/4 |
Best to Worst Movies – 2015
List created by Manuel Josh Rivera
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: The Force Awakens | 4/4 | |
2. | The Martian | 4/4 | |
3. | Inside Out | 4/4 | |
4. | Mad Max: Fury Road | 4/4 | |
5. | Kingsman: The Secret Service | 3.5/4 |
My viewing tracker list.
List created by James
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Batman & Robin | N/A | |
2. | Batman & Mr. Freeze: SubZero | N/A | |
3. | Batman | 3/4 | |
4. | Batman Begins | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker | 3/4 |