Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Keeping Track Of All My Movies Viewed
List created by JR186
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Iron Man | 3/4 | |
2. | Iron Man 2 | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Iron Man 3 | 3/4 | |
4. | Captain America: The First Avenger | 3/4 | |
5. | Captain America: The Winter Soldier | 3.5/4 |
Marvel Movie Ratings
List created by The WHB
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Amazing Spider-Man | 3/4 | |
2. | The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 2/4 | |
3. | Ant-Man | 3/4 | |
4. | Ant-Man and the Wasp | 3/4 | |
5. | The Avengers | 3/4 |
Movies of 2005
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Yasmin | 3/4 | |
2. | 9th Company ( 9 rota ) | 3/4 | |
3. | The Muppets' Wizard of Oz | 3/4 | |
4. | Zombie Honeymoon | 3/4 | |
5. | The Room | 3/4 |
Movies I've Watched
List created by Dylan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy | 3/4 | |
2. | My Blueberry Nights | 2.5/4 | |
3. | House of 1,000 Corpses | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Finding Neverland | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Constantine | 2/4 |
Top Films of 2005
List created by Neobowler
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Crash | 4/4 | |
2. | Sin City | 4/4 | |
3. | Cinderella Man | 4/4 | |
4. | Batman Begins | 4/4 | |
5. | Good Night, and Good Luck | 3.5/4 |
Superhero Movies
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | X-Men: Days of Future Past | 4/4 | |
2. | X-Men: First Class | 4/4 | |
3. | Captain America: The Winter Soldier | 4/4 | |
4. | The Avengers | 4/4 | |
5. | Deadpool | 4/4 |
Worst Movies I've Seen
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Disaster Movie | 0.5/4 | |
2. | Meet the Spartans | 0.5/4 | |
3. | Epic Movie | 0.5/4 | |
4. | BloodRayne | 0.5/4 | |
5. | Alone in the Dark | 0.5/4 |
Marvel Side Characters
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Blade | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Blade 2 | 3/4 | |
3. | The Punisher | 3/4 | |
4. | Punisher: War Zone | 2/4 | |
5. | Blade: Trinity | 1.5/4 |
Marvel Movies Ranked
List created by Evan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Guardians of the Galaxy | 4/4 | |
2. | The Avengers | 4/4 | |
3. | X-Men: Days of Future Past | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Captain America: The Winter Soldier | 3.5/4 | |
5. | X2 - X-Men United | 3.5/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by thenoth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frankenstein | 4/4 | |
2. | Psycho | 4/4 | |
3. | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | 4/4 | |
4. | A Clockwork Orange | 3.5/4 | |
5. | The Boondock Saints | 3.5/4 |