Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
List created by JustSumGuy
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Braveheart | 4/4 | |
2. | Goodfellas | 4/4 | |
3. | Spider-Man | 4/4 | |
4. | Happy Gilmore | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade | 4/4 |
My Movie Library (MAIN LIST)
List created by Carol without an e
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A.I. Artificial Intelligence | N/A | |
2. | The Accused | N/A | |
3. | Ace Ventura: Pet Detective | N/A | |
4. | Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr. | N/A | |
5. | Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls | N/A |
Movies of 2007
List created by Stoney McStonerson
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Bourne Ultimatum | 3/4 | |
2. | No Country for Old Men | 4/4 | |
3. | There Will Be Blood | 3.5/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Into the Wild | 3/4 |
My Suspense/Thriller/Crime Movies
List created by Carol without an e
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Game | N/A | |
2. | Double Jeopardy | N/A | |
3. | The Hand That Rocks the Cradle | N/A | |
4. | The Net | N/A | |
5. | Donnie Darko | 3.5/4 |
Movies of 2007
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shark is Still Working | 3/4 | |
2. | Missionary Man | 3/4 | |
3. | Blood of a Poet ( Glass Lips ) | 3/4 | |
4. | 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days ( 4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile ) | 3/4 | |
5. | Ram Gopal Varma's Indian Flames ( Ram Gopal Varma Ki Aag ) | 3/4 |
Top Films of 2007
List created by Neobowler
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Bourne Ultimatum | 4/4 | |
2. | Into the Wild | 4/4 | |
3. | Grindhouse | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Reign Over Me | 3.5/4 | |
5. | No Country for Old Men | 3.5/4 |
Movies I Want To See List
List created by OracleElizabeth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 A.M. 3D | N/A | |
2. | 3 Extremes II ( Saam gaang ) | N/A | |
3. | 4bia ( See prang ) | N/A | |
4. | 9-9-81 | N/A | |
5. | 10 Cloverfield Lane | N/A |
2007
List created by Travis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | No Country for Old Men | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Superbad | 4/4 | |
3. | American Gangster | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Bourne Ultimatum | 3/4 | |
5. | I Am Legend | 3/4 |
My Favorite Films Of 2007
List created by Lee
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Into the Wild | 4/4 | |
2. | We Own the Night | 4/4 | |
3. | The Transformers | 4/4 | |
4. | Ghost Rider | 4/4 | |
5. | I Am Legend | 4/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Camper
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 'Twas the Night Before Christmas | 2.5/4 | |
2. | 8 1/2 | 4/4 | |
3. | 10 Things I Hate About You | 3/4 | |
4. | 12 Angry Men | 3/4 | |
5. | 13 Going On 30 | 2/4 |