Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Movies I would watch again
List created by Hogan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gran Torino | 4/4 | |
2. | The Roommate | 3/4 | |
3. | The Adjustment Bureau | 2.5/4 | |
4. | I Spit on Your Grave | 3/4 | |
5. | Batman Begins | 3/4 |
1997
List created by Su Zany
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Good Will Hunting | 4/4 | |
2. | Titanic | 4/4 | |
3. | The Fifth Element | 0.5/4 | |
4. | As Good as it Gets | 3/4 | |
5. | Gattaca | 4/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by Moviefreak3333
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 'Neath the Arizona Skies | N/A | |
2. | 12 Angry Men | N/A | |
3. | 1408 | N/A | |
4. | 15 Minutes | N/A | |
5. | 16 Blocks | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Alaine
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans | 4/4 | |
2. | Let the Right One In ( Låt den rätte komma in ) | 4/4 | |
3. | Sin City | 4/4 | |
4. | All About My Mother ( Todo sobre mi madre ) | 4/4 | |
5. | The Fifth Element | 4/4 |
Movies
List created by eddie
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 3/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 3/4 | |
3. | The Dark Knight | 2.5/4 | |
4. | The Matrix | 3/4 | |
5. | Forrest Gump | 3.5/4 |
Movies I Want To See List
List created by Drive-In Massacre
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mean Streets | N/A | |
2. | Some Like It Hot | N/A | |
3. | Legend | N/A | |
4. | The Man Who Knew Too Much | N/A | |
5. | Fantastic Planet ( planète sauvage, La ) | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by fastfiat
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Road | N/A | |
2. | Orphan | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Bronson | N/A | |
4. | G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra | N/A | |
5. | The Horsemen | N/A |
My Collection
List created by ChristerF
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 300 | N/A | |
2. | 1941 | N/A | |
3. | ...And Justice for All | N/A | |
4. | (500) Days of Summer | 3/4 | |
5. | [ Rec ] | 3/4 |
Movies i have seen
List created by EB
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wall Street | 2/4 | |
2. | The Godfather | 3/4 | |
3. | The Birds | N/A | |
4. | The Truman Show | N/A | |
5. | The Deer Hunter | 2.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by scottycarp
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Breathless ( À Bout de souffle ) | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Ace Ventura: Pet Detective | 0.5/4 | |
3. | The Acid House | 2/4 | |
4. | Action in the North Atlantic | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The Adventures of Baron Munchausen | 3.5/4 |