Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Every Science Fiction Film I've Ever Seen
List created by Protozoid
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2001: A Space Odyssey | 4/4 | |
2. | Stalker | 4/4 | |
3. | Solyaris ( Solaris ) | 4/4 | |
4. | A Clockwork Orange | 4/4 | |
5. | Metropolis | 4/4 |
Movies of 2010
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sinatra Club ( At the Sinatra Club ) | 3/4 | |
2. | The Lost Future | 3/4 | |
3. | Fubar: Balls to the Wall ( Fubar II ) | 3/4 | |
4. | Aftershock ( Tangshan dadizhen ) | 3/4 | |
5. | 2012: Time for Change | 3/4 |
My viewing tracker list.
List created by James
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Batman & Robin | N/A | |
2. | Batman & Mr. Freeze: SubZero | N/A | |
3. | Batman | 3/4 | |
4. | Batman Begins | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker | 3/4 |
Movies I Want To See List
List created by Ivana
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Purge ( Puhdistus ) | N/A | |
2. | Eternity and a Day ( Mia aioniotita kai mia mera ) | N/A | |
3. | City of No Limits, The ( En la Ciudad Sin Limites ) | N/A | |
4. | The Fisher King | N/A | |
5. | The Straight Story | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Wajiha
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Silence of the Lambs | 3/4 | |
2. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 3/4 | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Departed | 1.5/4 | |
5. | Batman Begins | 2.5/4 |
My DVD's: Action/Adventure
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines | 2/4 | |
2. | The Running Man | 3/4 | |
3. | True Lies | 3/4 | |
4. | Conan the Barbarian | 3/4 | |
5. | The Transporter | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Afyo
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alien vs. Ninja | N/A | |
2. | Ant-Man | N/A | |
3. | Antiviral | N/A | |
4. | Apocalypse Kiss | N/A | |
5. | Apollo 18 | N/A |
All I watched
List created by esma3el
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | 3/4 | |
2. | 300 | 4/4 | |
3. | The Next Three Days | 3.5/4 | |
4. | 1408 | 2/4 | |
5. | The Fighter | 2.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Vycee
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Requiem for a Dream | 4/4 | |
2. | The Dark Knight | 4/4 | |
3. | The Dark Knight Rises | 4/4 | |
4. | Batman Begins | 4/4 | |
5. | Batman: Under the Red Hood | 4/4 |
Top Sci-Fi List
List created by Lugano777
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope | N/A | |
2. | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | N/A | |
3. | The Matrix | N/A | |
4. | Alien | N/A | |
5. | Aliens | N/A |