Movie Lists
Movies I've Seen
List created by sner1
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Forrest Gump | N/A | |
2. | Schindler's List | N/A | |
3. | Saving Private Ryan | N/A | |
4. | One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest | N/A | |
5. | Braveheart | N/A |
Seen It
List created by Jen
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Dark Knight | 3/4 | |
2. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 2.5/4 | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The Matrix | 2/4 |
Seen
List created by Arunima
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Hungry for Change | 4/4 | |
2. | Mary and Max | 4/4 | |
3. | Andaz Apna Apna | 4/4 | |
4. | Juno | 4/4 | |
5. | Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by cryshicks
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | N/A | |
2. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
3. | The Godfather | N/A | |
4. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
5. | Pulp Fiction | N/A |
All movies
List created by xochelsearae26
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Die Hard | N/A | |
2. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
3. | Raiders of the Lost Ark | N/A | |
4. | The Bourne Identity | N/A | |
5. | Batman Begins | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Amber
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rise of the Guardians | 4/4 | |
2. | V for Vendetta | 4/4 | |
3. | Love & Basketball | 4/4 | |
4. | Winnie the Pooh | 4/4 | |
5. | Titanic | 4/4 |
Watched
List created by kylie
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | N/A | |
2. | The Godfather | N/A | |
3. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
4. | Pulp Fiction | N/A | |
5. | Forrest Gump | N/A |
Christmas faves
List created by Buddha 309
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alice's Restaurant | 3/4 | |
2. | The Nightmare Before Christmas | 4/4 | |
3. | Trading Places | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Gremlins | 3/4 | |
5. | The Family Stone | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Kjten
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dragonheart | 4/4 | |
2. | Silent Hill: Revelation 3D | 4/4 | |
3. | Arn: The Knight Templar ( Arn - Tempelriddaren ) | 4/4 | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 4/4 | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 4/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Liz
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | Fight Club | N/A | |
3. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
4. | Forrest Gump | N/A | |
5. | Pulp Fiction | N/A |