Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Read Plots
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Movies of 2007
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shark is Still Working | 3/4 | |
2. | Missionary Man | 3/4 | |
3. | Blood of a Poet ( Glass Lips ) | 3/4 | |
4. | 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days ( 4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile ) | 3/4 | |
5. | Ram Gopal Varma's Indian Flames ( Ram Gopal Varma Ki Aag ) | 3/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by ConspiraSteve
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spider-Man: No Way Home | 4/4 | |
2. | Spider-Man | N/A | |
3. | Spider-Man 2 | N/A | |
4. | Spider-Man 3 | N/A | |
5. | Spider-Man: Far From Home | 4/4 |
Keeping Track Of All My Movies Viewed
List created by JR186
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Iron Man | 3/4 | |
2. | Iron Man 2 | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Iron Man 3 | 3/4 | |
4. | Captain America: The First Avenger | 3/4 | |
5. | Captain America: The Winter Soldier | 3.5/4 |
Marvel Movie Ratings
List created by The WHB
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Amazing Spider-Man | 3/4 | |
2. | The Amazing Spider-Man 2 | 2/4 | |
3. | Ant-Man | 3/4 | |
4. | Ant-Man and the Wasp | 3/4 | |
5. | The Avengers | 3/4 |
Watched
List created by Abdullah
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jannat 2 | N/A | |
2. | ATM | N/A | |
3. | Transit | N/A | |
4. | Perfect Sense | N/A | |
5. | The Woman in Black | 3/4 |
Top Films of 2007
List created by Neobowler
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Bourne Ultimatum | 4/4 | |
2. | Into the Wild | 4/4 | |
3. | Grindhouse | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Reign Over Me | 3.5/4 | |
5. | No Country for Old Men | 3.5/4 |
Films of 2007
List created by Alix Reulet
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Perfect Blue | 4/4 | |
2. | Atonement | 3.5/4 | |
3. | I'm Not There | 3/4 | |
4. | Bridge to Terabithia | 2.5/4 | |
5. | There Will Be Blood | 4/4 |
Movies I've Watched
List created by Dylan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy | 3/4 | |
2. | My Blueberry Nights | 2.5/4 | |
3. | House of 1,000 Corpses | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Finding Neverland | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Constantine | 2/4 |
Superhero
List created by akhansen
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Batman Begins | 3/4 | |
2. | Batman Returns | 3/4 | |
3. | Wonder Woman | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Avengers | 3/4 | |
5. | X-Men: First Class | 3/4 |
Spider-Man Movies Ranked
List created by The WHB
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Spider-Man 2 | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Spider-Man: Far From Home | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Spider-Man | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Spider-Man: Homecoming | 3/4 |